LEGA MIXED

SPIRITO DEL GIOCO: YELL FLAM

MVP: ERIKA MARCHESINI

      ANTISTADIO (via A.Costa 167/2)ANTISTADIO (via A.Costa 167/2)         BARCA (via Raffaello Sanzio 6) – CAMPI DA RUGBYBARCA (via Raffaello Sanzio 6) – CAMPI DA RUGBY  
      campo1   campo2         campo3   campo4  
  giorno h. squadra1 squadra2 score squadra1 squadra2 score   giorno h. squadra1 squadra2 score squadra1 squadra2 score
1° giornata 30-ott 20.00 Alligators 3 Alligators 2 9-7 Flamyell Dompero 4-9   30/10 19.30 Alligators 1 Redbulls 1 10-11 Redbulls 3 Yellflam 14-9
    21.00 Alligators 3 Flamyell 7-12 Alligators 2 Redbulls 2 9-10     20.30 Alligators 1 Redbulls 3 7-8 Redbulls 1 BBC 7-10
    22.00 Alligators 3 Redbulls 2 6-9 Alligators 2 Dompero 4-8     21.30 Alligators 1 BBC 10-7 Redbulls 1 Yellflam 7-2
                                   
2° giornata 09-nov 20.30 Alligators 1 Yellflam 10-7 Redbulls 3 BBC 8-9   6/11 20.00 Alligators 3 Dompero 5-13 Flamyell Redbulls 2 6-8
    21.30 Redbulls 1 Redbulls 3 9-6 BBC Yellflam 3-6     21.00 Alligators 2 Flamyell 1-13 Redbulls 2 Dompero 8-7
                                   
3° giornata 16-nov 20.00 Alligators 3 Redbulls 2 6-7 Alligators 2 Dompero 3-8   16-nov 20.00 Alligators 1 BBC 8-5 Redbulls 1 Yellflam 8-7
    21.00 Redbulls 2 Dompero 5-10 Alligators 2 Flamyell 6-13     21.00 BBC Yellflam 7-6 Redbulls 1 Redbulls 3 7-6
    22.00 Flamyell Redbulls 2 7-9 Alligators 3 Dompero 6-10     22.00 Redbulls 3 BBC 8-5 Alligators 1 Yellflam 7-8
                                   
4° giornata 20-nov 20.30 Alligators 1 Redbulls 1 7-12 Redbulls 3 Yellflam 8-9   20/11 20.00 Alligators 3 Alligators 2 12-2 Flamyell Dompero 9-10
    21.30 Alligators 1 Redbulls 3 8-9 Redbulls 1 BBC 7-8     21.00 Alligators 3 Flamyell 10-11 Alligators 2 Redbulls 2 5-10
                                   
5° giornata 27-nov 20.30 Flamyell BBC 4-8 Alligators3 Yellflam 8-9   27/11 20.00 Dompero Redbulls3 12-9 Redbulls2 Redbulls1 10-7
    21.30 Flamyell Alligators1 2-10 ALligators3 BBC 7-8     21.00 Dompero Redbulls1 7-4 Redbulls2 Redbulls3 12-5
                                   
6° giornata 04-dic                 4/12 19.30 Flamyell Yellflam 5-10 Alligators2 Alligators1 6-10
                      20.30 Alligators2 Yellflam 5-11 Alligators3 Alligators1 4-8
                      21.30 Alligators2 BBC 6-10      
      CUSB SECONDARIO         BARCA (via Raffaello Sanzio 6) – CAMPI DA CALCIO  
7° giornata 14-dic 20.30 Q3(Redbulls 2 – BBC) 14-4 Q4(Redbulls 1- Yellflam) 7-9   14-12 20.00 Q1 (Dompero – Alligators 3) 8-7 Q2(Redbulls 3 – Alligators 1) 8 – 4
    21.30 S3 (Redbulls 2 – Yellflam) 9-2 S4 (BBC- Redbulls 1) 5-6     21.00 S1 (Redbulls 3 – Dompero) 5-7 S2 (Alligators 1 – Alligators 3) 8-11
                                   
                                   
8° giornata 18-dic 20.00 FINALE 9/10 (Flamyell – Alligators 2) 9-3 FINALE 7/8 (Alligators 1 -BBC) 4-9                  
    21.00 FINALE 1/2 (Dompero -Redbulls2) 13-8                        
    22.00 FINALE 3/4 (Redbulls 3 -Yellflam) 9-8 FINALE 5/6 (Alligators 3 -Redbulls 1) 4-15